Info Co-Rec A - Competitive Co-Rec B - Intermediate Co-Rec D - Recreational Open A - Competitive Open B - Intermediate Women's B - Intermediate
 
1
16
8
9
5
12
4
13
6
11
3
14
7
10
2
15
Round of 16
Paul & the Wags FC
Shibobo United (CRB)
Underachievers
OCFC 1 (CRB)
FOAF FC
Danger Poodles
Danger Noodles
McGill ReHabs
Pink Pandas
Goalz for Gold
Neymars
Messiest
Undecided FC
CoMooss F.C.
Los Maestros (CRB)
OCFC 2 (CRB)
Quarter-Final
Paul & the Wags FC
Underachievers
Danger Poodles
Danger Noodles
Pink Pandas
Neymars
CoMooss F.C.
Los Maestros (CRB)
Semi-Final
Paul & the Wags FC
Danger Noodles
Neymars
Los Maestros (CRB)
Final
Paul & the Wags FC
Neymars
Champion
Paul & the Wags FC
Games
Ended on April 13 2018
Past results (15)
Date & Time | Home team | Result | Away team | Fields |
---|
Friday Apr 13 | |||||
8:30 PM | Paul & the Wags FC | 5:4 | Neymars | Fieldhouse C & D | |
Wednesday Apr 11 | |||||
6:30 PM | Paul & the Wags FC | 6:5 | Danger Noodles | Fieldhouse C & D | |
Tuesday Apr 10 | |||||
8:30 PM | Neymars | 2:1 | Los Maestros (CRB) | Fieldhouse C & D | |
Monday Apr 9 | |||||
7:30 PM | CoMooss F.C. | 2:3 | Los Maestros (CRB) | Fieldhouse C & D | |
5:30 PM | Pink Pandas | 3:5 | Neymars | Fieldhouse C & D | |
Sunday Apr 8 | |||||
5:30 PM | Danger Poodles | 1:3 | Danger Noodles | Fieldhouse C & D | |
4:30 PM | Paul & the Wags FC | 4:1 | Underachievers | Fieldhouse C & D | |
Saturday Apr 7 | |||||
6:30 PM | Danger Noodles | 7:4 | McGill ReHabs | Fieldhouse C & D | |
4:30 PM | Pink Pandas | 4:1 | Goalz for Gold | Fieldhouse C & D | |
3:30 PM | Underachievers | 3:2 (2 - 1) | OCFC 1 (CRB) | Fieldhouse C & D | |
12:30 PM | Los Maestros (CRB) | 4:3 | OCFC 2 (CRB) | Fieldhouse C & D | |
11:30 AM | Paul & the Wags FC | 7:5 | Shibobo United (CRB) | Fieldhouse C & D | |
Thursday Apr 5 | |||||
7:30 PM | Neymars | 6:3 | Messiest | Fieldhouse C & D | |
Tuesday Apr 3 | |||||
7:30 PM | FOAF FC | 4:5 | Danger Poodles | Fieldhouse C & D | |
6:30 PM | Undecided FC | 2:5 | CoMooss F.C. | Fieldhouse C & D |